U13 OTJ Gala Rota Saturday 7 July & Teams Sunday 8 July 2018

U13 Drinks Rota - Saturday 7 July   Shift Time No 1 No 2 No 3 No 4 No 5 08.00-09.30 George Hanks Archie Milner Charlie Manby Tyler Brooke (Sheila) Zachary Scholefield 09.30-11.00 Cai Williamson Jamaine Donnelly Alexander Parkinson Adam Millington-Smalley Billy Goodman 11.00-12... More

U13 Warriors Team, Thursday 17 May 2018

  Date: Thursday 17 May 2018 Coaches: Mike Andrassy, Sam Harrison & Rob Scholefield v Dewsbury Rangers B; meet at 17.30 for set-up; KO 18.30; League  Venue: HOME - Springmill Referee: John Asbury Raffle: Not doing one..! Kit: RED KIT GK Archie Milner Br... More

U13 Warriors Team, Sunday 13 May 2018

  Date: Sunday 13 May 2018 Coaches: Mike Andrassy, Sam Harrison & Rob Scholefield v Rastrick B; meet at 09.00 to help with set-up; KO 10.00; League  Venue: HOME - Springmill Referee: TBC Raffle: Scholefield Kit: BLUE GK Archie Milner * Jack Billing ... More

U13s Phantoms Team, Thursday 10 May 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Thursday 10 May 2018 Coaches: Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Bingley A: meet at 18.00; KO 18.30; League Venue: AWAY - (on grass) Riverside, Myrtle Park, Bingley, BD16 2LF - 5 minute walk through the park keeping to the left hand side. Walk down ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 6 May 2018

  Date: Sunday 6 May 2018 Coaches: Sam Harrison & Rob Scholefield v Greetland B; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League  Venue: AWAY - Greetland Community Centre, HX4 8JG Referee: NA Raffle: NA Kit: RED GK Archie Milner * Aidan Coughtrey * Jack Billing ... More

U13 Team, Thursday 3 May 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Thursday 3 May 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Westend A: meet at 18.00; KO 18.30; League Venue: AWAY - Huddersfield New College, HD3 4GL - playing on grass Referee: NA Raffle: NA Kit: BLUE * GK ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 29 April 2018

  Date: Sunday 29 April 2018 Coaches: Mick, Mike, Sam & Rob v Brighouse B; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League  Venue: AWAY - St Andrew's Playing field, Church Lane, Brighouse, HD6 1AT - behind the parish church car park Referee: NA Raffle: NA Kit: RED GK Archie ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 15 April 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 15 April 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Lepton A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Venue: AWAY - Rowley Lane School, Lepton, HD8 0JD Referee: NA Raffle: NA Kit: RED * GK Ben Andrassy ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 8 April 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 8 April 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Hepworth A; meet at 10.50; KO 11.20; League Venue: HOME - Springmill Referee: Ben Fishman Raffle: Evans Kit: RED * GK Ben Andrassy Lucas Evans ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 25 March 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 25 March 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Deighton A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Venue: HOME - Springmill Referee: Lee Broadbent Raffle: Donnelly Kit:  RED * GK Ben Andrassy L... More