U13 Teams, Sunday 15 April 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 15 April 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Lepton A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Venue: AWAY - Rowley Lane School, Lepton, HD8 0JD Referee: NA Raffle: NA Kit: RED * GK Ben Andrassy ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 8 April 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 8 April 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Hepworth A; meet at 10.50; KO 11.20; League Venue: HOME - Springmill Referee: Ben Fishman Raffle: Evans Kit: RED * GK Ben Andrassy Lucas Evans ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 25 March 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 25 March 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Deighton A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Venue: HOME - Springmill Referee: Lee Broadbent Raffle: Donnelly Kit:  RED * GK Ben Andrassy L... More

U13 Phantoms, Heavy Woollen District – Secker Cup Final, Thursday 22 March 2018

U13 Phantoms play in the Secker Cup Final this Thursday 22 March at Ossett Albion FC. Kick-off is 7.30pm - please come along and support the boys! Date: Thursday 22 March 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v White Rose All Stars A; meet at 18.30; KO 19.30; Venue: ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 11 March 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 11 March 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Altofts A; meet at 13.15; KO 14.00; Venue: AWAY - Church Road Pitches, Church Road, Altofts, WF6 2QY Referee: League appointed Raffle: NA Kit:  BLUE ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 11 February 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 11 February 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v NO GAME ; meet at ; KO ; Venue: Referee: Raffle: Kit:   * Ben Andrassy Lucas Evans James Cooper * George Burton Joel ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 28 January 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 28 January 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Kirkheaton A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Venue: Home Referee: TBC Raffle: Millington-Smalley Kit: RED KIT * GK Ben Andrassy Lucas ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 14 January 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 14 January 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Overthorpe A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Cup Venue: Home Referee: Lee Broadbent   Raffle: Donnelly Kit:  Red Kit * GK Ben Andrassy ... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 7 January 2018

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 7 January 2018 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Overthorpe A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Cup Venue: Home Referee:  Lee Broadbent Raffle: Donnelly Kit:  Red Kit * GK Ben Andrassy Lu... More

U13 Teams, Sunday 17 December 2017

  Team Squads as follows: Date: Sunday 17 December 2017 Coaches: Mick Burton, Mike Andrassy & Paul Evans v Overthorpe A; meet at 09.30; KO 10.00; League Cup Venue: Home Referee:  Ben Fishman Raffle: Donnelly Kit:  Red Kit * GK Ben Andrassy Ja... More